Przejdź do treści

Menu główne:

Wyniki

Pałucka Liga Piłki Siatkowej

UKS DRAGON – ULKS ORŁY TEMIDY 2-1 (25:19, 22:25, 15:5)
UKS DRAGON – I LO ŻNIN 1-2 (25:19, 20:25, 14:16)
ULKS ORŁY TEMIDY – I LO ŻNIN 2-0 (25:20, 25:22)
UKS Strzałkowo – MKS Trzemeszno 0-2 (22:25, 21:25)
MKS Trzemeszno – MUKS Bielice 0-2 (22:25, 22:25)
UKS Strzałkowo – MUKS Bielice 1-2 (22:25, 25:23, 12:15)
UKS Barcin – I LO Kasprowicz 0-2 (22:25, 15:25)
I LO Kasprowicz – ZS Wilczyn 2-0 (25:0, 25:0)
UKS Barcin – ZS Wilczyn 2-0(25:0, 25:0)
ULKS ORŁY TEMIDY – ZS Wilczyn 0-2 (6:25, 17:25)
MUKS BIELICE –ULKS ORŁY TEMIDY 0-2 (24-26, 14-25)
MUKS BIELICE – ZS WILCZYN 0-2 (9:25, 12:25)
MKS Trzemeszno – UKS Dragon 2:0 (25:18,25:18)
I LO Inowrocław – MKS Trzemeszno 2:0 (25:17,25:13)
UKS Dragon – Inowrocław 0:2 (14:25,14:25)
UKS Barcin – UKS Strzałkowo 0-2 (20:25, 12:25)
UKS Barcin – I LO Żnin 2-0 (25:0, 25:0)
UKS Strzałkowo – I LO Żnin (25:0, 25:0)
MUKS Bielice – UKS Barcin 2-0 (25:17, 25:21)
MUKS Bielice – UKS DRAGON 2-0 (25:0, 25:0)
UKS Barcin – UKS DRAGON 2-0 (25:0, 25:0)
UKS Strzałkowo – ULKS Orły Temidy 1 : 2 (22:25; 25:20; 9:15)
ILO Kasprowicz – UKS Strzałkowo 2 : 0 (25:6; 25:10)
I LO Kasprowicz – ULKS Orły Temidy 2 : 0 (25:18; 25:17)
ZS Wilczyn – MKS Trzemeszno 2-0 (25:8, 25:12)
I LO Żnin – MKS Trzemeszno 0-2 (9:25, 19:25)
ZS Wilczyn – I LO Żnin 2-0 (25:12, 25:16)
ZS Wilczyn – UKS Strzałkowo 2-0 (25:23, 25:14)
UKS Strzałkowo – UKS DRAGON 2-1 (25:20, 13:25, 15:9)
ZS Wilczyn – UKS DRAGON 2-0 (25:12, 25:12)
MUKS Bielice – I LO Inowrocław 0-2 (15:25, 15:25)
I LO Żnin – I LO Inowrocław 0-2 (11:25, 22:25)
MUKS Bielice – I LO Żnin 2-0 (25:21, 25:18)
ULKS ORŁY TEMIDY – MKS TRZEMESZNO 2-1 (25:18, 16:25, 15:6)
MKS TRZEMESZNO – UKS Barcin 2-0 (25:19, 25:16)
UKS Barcin – ULKS ORŁY TEMIDY 0-2 (11:25,14:25)
ULKS ORŁY TEMIDY – UKS DRAGON 2-0 (26:24, 25:20)
UKS Dragon – ILO Żnin 2-0 (25:20, 25:19)
ILO Żnin – ULKS ORŁY TEMIDY 0-2 (13:25, 20:25)
ILO Kasprowicz – ZS Wilczyn 2-0 (28:26, 25:23)
ILO Kasprowicz– UKS Barcin 0-2 (25:15, 26:24)
ZS Wilczyn – UKS Barcin 0-2 (25:23, 25:14)
MUKS Bielice – ULKS ORŁY TEMIDY 0-2 (24:26, 15:25)
MUKS Bielice – ZS Wilczyn 0-2 (20:25,16:25)
ULKS ORŁY TEMIDY – ZS Wilczyn 2-0 (25:22, 25:23)
I LO Kasprowicz – MKS Trzemeszno 2:0 (25:16, 25:15)
MKS Trzemeszno – UKS DRAGON 2-0 (25:0,25:0)
I LO Kasprowicz – UKS DRAGON 2-0 (25:0, 25:0)
UKS Strzałkowo – UKS Barcin 2-0 (25:15, 25:14)
UKS Strzałkowo – ILO Żnin 2-0 (25:0, 25:0)
UKS Barcin – ILO Żnin 2-0 (25:0, 25:0)
UKS Dragon – UKS Barcin 0-2 (0:25, 0:25)
UKS Dragon – MUKS Bielice 0-2 (0:25, 0:25)
MUKS Bielice– UKS Barcin 2-1 (27:25, 14:25, 15:13)
UKS STRZAŁKOWO – ULKS ORŁY TEMIDY 2-0 (25-18, 25-19)
UKS STRZAŁKOWO – LO KASPROWICZ 2-0 (25-13, 28-26)
ULKS ORŁY TEMIDY – LO KASPROWICZ 0-2 (17-25, 22-25)
MKS Trzemeszno – I LO Żnin 2:0 (25:13,25:16)
I LO Żnin – ZS Wilczyn 0:2 (5:25,10:25)
ZS Wilczyn – MKS Trzemeszno 2:0 (25:18,25:16)
I LO Kasprowicz – MUKS Bielice 2:1 (25:7, 26:28, 15:8)
MUKS Bielice – I LO Żnin 2-0 (25:0, 25:0)
I LO Kasprowicz –I LO Żnin (25:0, 25:0)
MKS Trzemeszno – UKS Barcin 0-2 (21:25, 16:25)
UKS Barcin – ULKS ORŁY TEMIDY 0-2 (19:25, 20:25)
MKS Trzemeszno – ULKS ORŁY TEMIDY 2-0 (25:22, 25:19)
UKS Gim Strzałkowo – Wilczyn 2:1 ( 25:12, 10:25, 15:11)
UKS Gim Strzałkowo – UKS Dragon 2:0 (25:0, 25:0)
Wilczyn – UKS Dragon 2:0 (25:0,25:0)

Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego